*
PL EN

Domains and up-to-date statistics

Check TextPartner's experience in YOUR domains: select one or more.

DomainTotal projectsTotal words
Business communication and Commerce14.89232.693.412
Industrial engineering5.52320.375.067
Machinery and Tools6.77317.085.077
Civil engineering and systems4.36312.245.740
Equipment for home and hobby5.47810.943.498
Marketing / Market Research7.9888.664.888
Transport / Transportation / Shipping4545.583.323
Military, defence585.262.204
Automation and Robotics9093.656.779
IT - general2.5132.890.441
Medical: Instruments1.9052.793.584
Medical: general1.8392.699.911
Agriculture1.5162.623.220
HVAC - heating, ventillation, air conditioning1.0011.993.323
Automotive1.3511.983.217
Medical: Health Care9391.866.161
Software localization1.1481.738.567
Automotive industry1.0681.518.551
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs1.0441.370.648
Electrical engineering, electronics4981.353.732
Human Resources7691.336.479
Telecommunication2.1021.258.399
Chemistry3411.211.642
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / Tourism and Travel1.4611.173.490
Internet, e-Commerce4571.134.326
Food, nutrition & culinary6251.119.114
IT - equipment1.1831.105.630
Biology1981.073.721
Advertising / Public Relations3.132828.283
Paper making308658.800
Aerospace / Aviation / Space269651.708
Environment and Ecology270610.287
Health, beauty, cosmetics278582.112
Furniture / Household Appliances450571.766
Petroleum Eng/Sci517552.420
Law - general356546.701
Jounralism publishing and media (press, radio, TV)196528.865

2021-08-03

×
*

Professional translations

Your documents are safe. TextPartner is an experienced translation vendor, operating in the market since 1997. As an active member of European Language Industry Association, TextPartner is continuously developing to help you achieve your business goals through translated documentation.

Facebook

Obejrzyj nasz profil na Facebooku

Twitter

Reed our tweets

YouTube

Watch videos on YouTube

LinkedIn

See our LinkedIn profile

RSS

Subskrybuj nasz kanał RSS

E-mail

Send a message

CV

Zarejestruj się w bazie dostawców

Shop

Zapraszamy na zakupy

Send files

Send files to our server

Kalendarz pracy

Sprawdź kiedy pracujemy

ISO 17100

Download our ISO 17100 certificate

ISO 18587

Download our ISO 18587 certificate