*
PL EN

Domains and up-to-date statistics

Check TextPartner's experience in YOUR domains: select one or more.

DomainTotal projectsTotal words
Business communication and Commerce13.13529.088.821
Industrial engineering5.49520.114.369
Machinery and Tools6.10715.335.530
Civil engineering and systems4.13111.537.535
Equipment for home and hobby5.42110.922.892
Marketing / Market Research6.1846.601.613
Transport / Transportation / Shipping4655.612.529
Military, defence725.304.549
Automation and Robotics8893.555.646
IT - general2.4182.710.769
Agriculture1.4432.369.447
Medical: Instruments1.6552.323.176
Medical: general1.6452.259.852
HVAC - heating, ventillation, air conditioning8991.857.650
Automotive1.2371.812.080
Software localization1.1581.779.192
Medical: Health Care8491.565.482
Automotive industry9851.376.845
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs1.0331.372.036
Human Resources7761.364.233
Telecommunication2.1161.300.744
Electrical engineering, electronics4931.271.779
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / Tourism and Travel1.4721.215.392
Chemistry3261.188.644
Internet, e-Commerce4711.176.671
Food, nutrition & culinary6291.139.922
IT - equipment1.1431.121.394
Biology1941.061.455
Advertising / Public Relations3.146870.628
Paper making322701.145
Aerospace / Aviation / Space279690.426
Health, beauty, cosmetics290621.631
Furniture / Household Appliances427582.789
Law - general358571.632
Jounralism publishing and media (press, radio, TV)209570.113
Environment and Ecology266565.255
Petroleum Eng/Sci485559.832
Economics45527.954
Printing and Publishing29504.319
×
*

Professional translations

Your documents are safe. TextPartner is an experienced translation vendor, operating in the market since 1997. As an active member of European Language Industry Association, TextPartner is continuously developing to help you achieve your business goals through translated documentation.

Facebook

Obejrzyj nasz profil na Facebooku

Twitter

Reed our tweets

YouTube

Watch videos on YouTube

LinkedIn

See our LinkedIn profile

RSS

Subskrybuj nasz kanał RSS

E-mail

Send a message

CV

Zarejestruj się w bazie dostawców

Shop

Zapraszamy na zakupy

Send files

Send files to our server

Kalendarz pracy

Sprawdź kiedy pracujemy

ISO 17100

Download our ISO 17100 certificate

ISO 18587

Download our ISO 18587 certificate