*
PL EN

Domains and up-to-date statistics

Check TextPartner's experience in YOUR domains: select one or more.

DomainTotal projectsTotal words
Business communication and Commerce17.13037.107.020
Industrial engineering5.57320.543.614
Machinery and Tools7.96219.528.185
Civil engineering and systems4.70413.378.809
Equipment for home and hobby5.60711.154.097
Marketing / Market Research10.06710.855.463
Transport / Transportation / Shipping4545.583.323
Military, defence585.262.204
Automation and Robotics9123.679.104
Medical: general2.1433.531.963
Medical: Instruments2.1803.454.279
IT - general2.5762.992.152
Agriculture1.5752.801.589
Medical: Health Care1.1332.375.488
HVAC - heating, ventillation, air conditioning1.1082.336.525
Automotive1.5222.190.748
Software localization1.1511.753.534
Automotive industry1.1991.648.604
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs1.1011.523.410
Electrical engineering, electronics5281.467.159
Human Resources7751.341.462
Telecommunication2.1041.262.962
Chemistry3481.221.385
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / Tourism and Travel1.4771.194.139
IT - equipment1.3091.175.877
Internet, e-Commerce4581.134.461
Food, nutrition & culinary6301.128.992
Biology1991.074.269
Advertising / Public Relations3.132828.283
Aerospace / Aviation / Space277692.065
Paper making309659.183
Finance478651.283
Petroleum Eng/Sci591629.109
Environment and Ecology271613.847
Furniture / Household Appliances459584.366
Health, beauty, cosmetics281583.123
Law - general373558.814
Jounralism publishing and media (press, radio, TV)205558.583

2022-10-05

×
*

Professional translations

Your documents are safe. TextPartner is an experienced translation vendor, operating in the market since 1997. As an active member of European Language Industry Association, TextPartner is continuously developing to help you achieve your business goals through translated documentation.

Facebook

Obejrzyj nasz profil na Facebooku

Twitter

Reed our tweets

YouTube

Watch videos on YouTube

LinkedIn

See our LinkedIn profile

RSS

Subskrybuj nasz kanał RSS

E-mail

Send a message

CV

Zarejestruj się w bazie dostawców

Shop

Zapraszamy na zakupy

Send files

Send files to our server

Kalendarz pracy

Sprawdź kiedy pracujemy

ISO 17100

Download our ISO 17100 certificate

ISO 18587

Download our ISO 18587 certificate