*
PL EN

Domains and up-to-date statistics

Check TextPartner's experience in YOUR domains: select one or more.

DomainTotal projectsTotal words
Business communication and Commerce13.76730.381.732
Industrial engineering5.49820.313.824
Machinery and Tools6.30616.043.407
Civil engineering and systems4.19711.736.401
Equipment for home and hobby5.43810.900.114
Marketing / Market Research6.7867.262.945
Transport / Transportation / Shipping4525.581.385
Military, defence585.262.204
Automation and Robotics8903.548.391
IT - general2.4372.704.401
Agriculture1.4592.493.288
Medical: Instruments1.7202.442.998
Medical: general1.6992.402.294
HVAC - heating, ventillation, air conditioning9261.908.775
Automotive1.2671.832.012
Software localization1.1451.737.147
Medical: Health Care8721.657.950
Automotive industry1.0061.372.570
Electrical engineering, electronics4881.341.274
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs1.0261.341.034
Human Resources7661.323.601
Telecommunication2.1021.258.399
Chemistry3331.194.914
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / Tourism and Travel1.4591.173.356
Internet, e-Commerce4571.134.326
Food, nutrition & culinary6191.103.526
IT - equipment1.1491.088.621
Biology1951.061.820
Advertising / Public Relations3.132828.283
Paper making308658.800
Aerospace / Aviation / Space266648.201
Health, beauty, cosmetics278582.112
Environment and Ecology266565.255
Furniture / Household Appliances439555.375
Law - general346537.950
Petroleum Eng/Sci492536.161
Jounralism publishing and media (press, radio, TV)196528.865
×
*

Professional translations

Your documents are safe. TextPartner is an experienced translation vendor, operating in the market since 1997. As an active member of European Language Industry Association, TextPartner is continuously developing to help you achieve your business goals through translated documentation.

Facebook

Obejrzyj nasz profil na Facebooku

Twitter

Reed our tweets

YouTube

Watch videos on YouTube

LinkedIn

See our LinkedIn profile

RSS

Subskrybuj nasz kanał RSS

E-mail

Send a message

CV

Zarejestruj się w bazie dostawców

Shop

Zapraszamy na zakupy

Send files

Send files to our server

Kalendarz pracy

Sprawdź kiedy pracujemy

ISO 17100

Download our ISO 17100 certificate

ISO 18587

Download our ISO 18587 certificate