*
PL EN

Domains and up-to-date statistics

Check TextPartner's experience in YOUR domains: select one or more.

DomainTotal projectsTotal words
Business communication and Commerce11.41726.914.951
Industrial engineering5.25419.235.588
Machinery and Tools5.63814.149.494
Civil engineering and systems3.95411.525.303
Equipment for home and hobby5.37710.894.237
Transport / Transportation / Shipping4565.596.589
Military, defence725.304.549
Marketing / Market Research4.5695.252.223
Automation and Robotics8703.975.752
IT - general2.3082.386.534
Agriculture1.3622.210.138
HVAC - heating, ventillation, air conditioning8082.123.016
Medical: general1.5271.974.648
Medical: Instruments1.5031.863.095
Software localization1.1581.779.192
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs9981.774.689
Automotive1.1461.692.973
Chemistry3121.628.517
Food and Dairy6081.587.953
Biology1921.486.740
Medical: Health Care7821.387.525
Human Resources7561.334.152
Telecommunication2.1161.300.744
Automotive industry8981.285.273
Electrical engineering, electronics4541.223.355
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / Tourism and Travel1.4631.213.584
IT - equipment1.0851.093.188
Internet, e-Commerce3811.064.285
Jounralism publishing and media (press, radio, TV)2071.025.339
Economics45984.291
Printing and Publishing30961.108
Advertising / Public Relations3.088834.088
Paper making322701.145
Aerospace / Aviation / Space254642.454
Health, beauty, cosmetics279616.754
Environment and Ecology265563.005
Law - general348537.219
Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino50530.783
×
*

Professional translations

Your documents are safe. TextPartner is an experienced translation vendor, operating in the market since 1997. As an active member of European Language Industry Association, TextPartner is continuously developing to help you achieve your business goals through translated documentation.

Facebook

Obejrzyj nasz profil na Facebooku

Twitter

Reed our tweets

YouTube

Watch videos on YouTube

LinkedIn

See our LinkedIn profile

RSS

Subskrybuj nasz kanał RSS

E-mail

Send a message

CV

Zarejestruj się w bazie dostawców

Shop

Zapraszamy na zakupy

Send files

Send files to our server

Kalendarz pracy

Sprawdź kiedy pracujemy

On our bikes

Help Africa!