*
PL EN

Domains and up-to-date statistics

Check TextPartner's experience in YOUR domains: select one or more.

DomainTotal projectsTotal words
Business communication and Commerce12.26327.997.520
Industrial engineering5.37019.478.987
Machinery and Tools5.88614.777.009
Civil engineering and systems4.02911.738.999
Equipment for home and hobby5.41910.921.947
Marketing / Market Research5.2665.647.575
Transport / Transportation / Shipping4645.612.220
Military, defence725.304.549
Automation and Robotics8783.991.791
IT - general2.3432.544.853
Agriculture1.4002.275.179
Medical: general1.5832.134.813
Medical: Instruments1.5652.122.241
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs1.0161.803.873
Software localization1.1581.779.192
Automotive1.1871.745.510
HVAC - heating, ventillation, air conditioning8421.697.093
Chemistry3191.632.174
Food, nutrition & culinary6241.592.255
Biology1951.518.244
Medical: Health Care8171.490.912
Human Resources7651.342.301
Automotive industry9481.327.995
Telecommunication2.1161.300.744
Electrical engineering, electronics4651.254.445
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / Tourism and Travel1.4681.214.908
IT - equipment1.1011.102.101
Internet, e-Commerce4511.096.557
Jounralism publishing and media (press, radio, TV)2081.025.495
Economics45984.291
Printing and Publishing30961.108
Advertising / Public Relations3.135858.016
Paper making322701.145
Aerospace / Aviation / Space263678.037
Health, beauty, cosmetics281619.123
Law - general356568.216
Environment and Ecology265563.005
Petroleum Eng/Sci455515.162
Furniture / Household Appliances370509.050
×
*

Professional translations

Your documents are safe. TextPartner is an experienced translation vendor, operating in the market since 1997. As an active member of European Language Industry Association, TextPartner is continuously developing to help you achieve your business goals through translated documentation.

Facebook

Obejrzyj nasz profil na Facebooku

Twitter

Reed our tweets

YouTube

Watch videos on YouTube

LinkedIn

See our LinkedIn profile

RSS

Subskrybuj nasz kanał RSS

E-mail

Send a message

CV

Zarejestruj się w bazie dostawców

Shop

Zapraszamy na zakupy

Send files

Send files to our server

Kalendarz pracy

Sprawdź kiedy pracujemy

On our bikes

Help Africa!